Class Schedule

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
Yoga (open)
07:30-08:30 RI
Carol
Ashtanga Yoga (1-2)
09:00-10:30 RI
Gigi
Vinyasa (open)
09:00-10:15 RI
Holger
Pilates (open)
08:30-09:30 RII
Ariel
Yoga (open)
09:00-10:15 RI
Caro
Bodyworkout (open)
10:00-11:15 RII
Magali
Yoga (2-3)
10:00-11:30 RI
Gigi
Pilates (open)
10:30-11:45 RII
Marianna
Ballet-Barré (open)
09:15-10:30 RII
Maria
Pilates (open)
10:30-11:30 RII
Maja
Vinyasa Flow (open)
9:45-11:00 RI
Michael
WSG/Faszien
(open)
10:30-11:45 RII
Frank
Weekend Flow (2-3)
10:00-11:30 RI
Nadja
Ballet-Barré (open)
11:00-12:15 RII
Jana
Pränatal Yoga
11:00-12:00 RI
Sarah
Pränatal Yoga
11:00-12:00 RI
Ricarda
Pränatal Yoga
11:00-12:00 RI
Sonia
Dance Mix (open)
11:45-13:00 RII
Jana
Basic Flow (1-2)
15:00-16:30 RI
Azade
Pränatal Yoga
17:00-18:00 RII
Kati
Pränatal Yoga
16:00-17:00 RI
Sonia
Vinyasa (open)
17:30-18:45 RI
Holger
Cardio Cross Circle
(open)
18:15-18:45 RII
Francesca
Deepwork (open)
17:30-18:30 RII
Teemu
Forrest Yoga (open)
17:30-19:00 RI
Nicola
Bodyworkout
(open)
16:30-17:45 RII
Magali
Vinyasa Flow (open)
12:00-13:30 RI
Nadja
Pilates (open)
16:00-17:00 RII
Sergey
Bodyworkout (2)
17:45-19:15 RII
Kim
Vinyasa Yoga (2)
18:00-19:30 RI
Marie
Yin Yang Yoga (1-2)
17:30-18:45 RI
Bea
Ballett-Barré (open)
17:30-18:30 RII
Adriana
Vinyasa Flow
(open)
17:00-18:30 RI
Michael
Advance Flow (2-3)
17:00-18:30 RI
Azade
Yin Yang Yoga
(open)
19:15-20:45 RI
Holger
Core Cross Circle
(open)
19:00-19:45 Fl
Francesca
Ballett-Barré (open)
19:00-20:00 RII
Jana
Functional Flow
(open)
19:00-20:00 RII
Francesca
Ballett-Barré (open)
18:00-19:00 RII
Alena
Forrest Yoga
(open)
19:45-21:00 RII
Nicola
Pilates (open)
19:00-20:00 RII
Adriana
Restorative Yoga
(open)
19:15-20:30 RI
Carol
Vinyasa (1-2)
19:30-20:45 RI
Marie
Sunset Yoga
(open)
19:00-20:15 RI
Carol
Yin Yoga (open)
19:45-21:00 RI
Marie
Pilates (open)
19:15-20:15 RII
Adriana

1 = beginner, 2 = intermediate, 3 =advanced, open = from experienced beginner to advanced

RI = room 1, RII = room 2, FL = open area